Tracks

Agile2014 Tracks

TRACK

TRACK CO-CHAIR

TRACK CO-CHAIR

Agile Boot Camp  Diana Larsen
Experience Reports Rebecca Wirfs-Brock Nanette Brown
Lightning Talks Michael Sahota
Research Richard Turner
Stalwarts Michele Sliger
Open Jam Ainsley Nies
Coaching and Mentoring Tricia Broderick Derek Neighbours
Collaboration, Culture & Teams Doc List Diane Zajac-Woodie
Leadership Brian Button Esther Derby
Learning Siraj Sirajuddin Sam Laing
Enterprise Agile Eric Willeke Em Campbell-Pretty
Project, Program, and Portfolio Management Ellen Gottesdiener Troy Magennis
Working with Customers Christian Hassa Christina Hartikainen
DevOps Dominica DeGrandis Andrew Clay Shafer
Development Practices & Craftsmanship David Starr K. Scott Allen
Testing & Quality Assurance Matt Heusser Markus Gärtner
User Experience William Evans Corey Innis

Submissions Reviewers

Chris Kenst, Tim Ottinger, Augusto Evangelisti, Mike Lowrey, Jean-Paul Varwijk, Sandy Mamoli, Geoff Watts, Don Gray, Holly Bielawa, Oana Juncu, Jennifer Dyni, Duncan Nisbet, Susan DiFabio, James Holmes, Justin Rohrman, Ashwin Shamugan, Jason Tice, Timothy Western, JB Rainsberger, Jokin Aspiazu, Tom Churchwell, Smita Mishra, Jean Ann Harrison, Noah Sussman, Huib Schoots, David Starr, Maik Nogens, Diane Zajac Woodie, Carlos Buxton, Jeremy Raleigh, Lyssa Adkins, Salah Elleithy, Skip Angel, Ram Srinivasan, Maria Matarelli, Brandon Carlson, Gaylyn Thompson, Pawel Brodzinski, Michael de la Maza, Chris Matts, Jeffrey Davidson, Jabe Bloom, Jason Tanner, Cei Sanderson, Johanna Rothman, Laura O'Brien, John Hatch, Elena Yatzeck, Mark Kilby, Andrea McGowan, Kimberly Corley, Adam Yuret, Robert Woods, Lisa LaBonte, Chris Shinkle, Steve Holyer, Gitte Klitgaard, Aaron Kopel, Paul Goddard, Sri Parthasarathy, Susan Gibson, Michele Sliger, Wilhelm Fauma, Jim Constant, Ellan Young, Susanne Muehlbauer, James King, Robert Reid, Jonathon Eversett, Richard Banks, Rob Maher, Timothy Ferro, Scott Allen, Chris Tavares, David Starr, Donald Belcham, Kevin Stevens, Hadi Hariri, Adam Yuret, Ardita Karaj, Bernd Schiffer, Christopher Avery, Dave Sharrock, David Hawks, Doc Norton, Donald Griffing, Erin Beierwaltes, George Dinwiddie, Irene Michlin, Johanna Rothman, Josh Evnin, Joy Kelsey, Mark Spitzer, Mike Rogers, Natalie Warnert, Olav Maassen, Pat Scherer, Paul Ellarby, Rachel Davies, Raje Kailasam, Richard Kasperowski, Steve Rogalsky, Chris Matts, Liz Keogh, Daniel Gullo, Adam Light, Mark Richards, Joe Astlofi, Hendrik Esser, Mike Register, Nathan Donaldson, Sarah Klarich, Alan Dayley, Cameron Gough, Mirco Hering, Brian Adkins, Craig Smith, Jacob Creech, Jorgen Hesselberg, Ben Rockwood, Karthik Gaekwad, Seth Vargo, Jennifer Davis, Christopher Little, and Matthew Jones.

gecko

Conference Community

Coming Soon.

Twitter!

Title Sponsors

rally_2013_120x90.pngversionone.jpg

General Sponsors